Home

Gift Card Giveaway
Presents


Next Draw in

Enter for your chance to Win a $50 Gift Card

I agree with the terms and conditions and privacy policy and consent to being contacted by competition's host, its clients and(or) sponsors.

HOW IT WORKS
Step 1.
Select your gift card
Step 2.
Enter your details.
Step 3.
Receive an offer from
our prize sponsor.
Step 4.
You’re in our weekly draw.
FAQ’S
Who is eligible to partake?
Any Australian Resident or Citizen that is aged 18 years and over and who agrees to the terms and conditions of entry.
What are the conditions of entry?
Entrants that will be eligible for the draw will provide correct and accurate contact information and agree to receive a sponsored message from our prize draw sponsors.
What are the obligations and fine print?
There are absolutely NO OBLIGATIONS and NO SECRET COSTS. You can enter the draw free of charge. After entry, we present you with a sponsored message from our prize sponsor and you can choose to accept the offer or not.
How will my Personal Data be used?
Protection of our members’ Personal Data is a top priority. We are based in Australia and abide by the Spam Act 2003 and Privacy Act 1988. We will use your Personal Data to predict which offers from our Prize Sponsors you may be interested in hearing about.
Why must I answer all the questions in the survey to complete my entry?
To qualify and be in the running to win, we need to understand a little about you, your lifestyle and interests to present the best offer to you.
How will I know I’ve been selected as a winner?
This is why it’s vital for us to have accurate contact information for you. If you are selected as a winner, we will contact you firstly via email, using the email address you have supplied upon sign up. So, please ensure you use your primary email address to enter, and add us to your address book to ensure you receive our emails.
Do you have a Facebook page?
Yes, please visit to see all the latest gift card giveaways and extra chances for you to win.
How do we make money?
Our prize sponsors pay us for the opportunity to market their product or service to you. You benefit by being in the draw to win.
Anti-Spam Policy
We treat all Personal Data that is entered into our forms as confidential and in accordance with our Privacy Policy and Terms and Conditions.
You can opt-out of communication at any time, by clicking the unsubscribe link in our emails, or by heading to the UNSUBSCRIBE link at the bottom of this page.
Entrant Requirements
If you are lucky enough to win, we require you to make a simple social media post about winning and tag us in the post.
Access, Correct or Delete your Personal Information
If you want to obtain access to any personal information that we hold about you, or
believe any of your personal information that we hold is inaccurate, incomplete or it is not necessary to hold it; or want to delete your personal information from our database, you can contact us through the contact form below, and we will use reasonable efforts to resolve your request as soon as possible.